Third League - Southwest
Third League - Southwest in Bulgaria
Bulgaria | Third League - Southwest | Third League: Southwest - ranklogoteamPWDLforagainst+/-points
Bulgaria | Third League - Southwest -
Septemvri Sofia II
VS
Vihren05 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Vihren match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Slivnishki geroy05 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Slivnishki geroy match
Septemvri SimitliVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III05 Aug, 2023 (19:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
KyustendilVS
Balkan Botevgrad05 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Balkan Botevgrad match
BanskoVS
Levski Sofia II05 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Levski Sofia II match
Botev IhtimanVS
Kostinbrod05 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Kostinbrod match
Rilski SportistVS
Vitosha Bistritsa05 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
CSKA Sofia II05 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS CSKA Sofia II match
Hebar IIVS
Slavia Sofia II05 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS Slavia Sofia II match
Pirin RazlogVS
Oborishte05 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Oborishte match
VihrenVS
Oborishte12 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Mikrevo, MikrevoVihren VS Oborishte match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Pirin Razlog13 Aug, 2023 (09:30 local )Match FinishedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Pirin Razlog match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Hebar II12 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Hebar II match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Chavdar Etropole12 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Chavdar Etropole match
KostinbrodVS
Rilski Sportist12 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Rilski Sportist match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Botev Ihtiman12 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Botev Ihtiman match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Bansko12 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Hristo Botev, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Bansko match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Kyustendil12 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Kyustendil match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Septemvri Simitli12 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Septemvri Simitli match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
FK Minyor Pernik12 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS FK Minyor Pernik match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Vihren16 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Vihren match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Septemvri Sofia II16 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Septemvri Sofia II match
KyustendilVS
Slivnishki geroy16 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Slivnishki geroy match
BanskoVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III16 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
Botev IhtimanVS
Balkan Botevgrad16 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Balkan Botevgrad match
Rilski SportistVS
Levski Sofia II16 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Levski Sofia II match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Kostinbrod16 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Kostinbrod match
Hebar IIVS
Vitosha Bistritsa16 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, PazardzhikHebar II VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
Pirin RazlogVS
CSKA Sofia II16 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS CSKA Sofia II match
OborishteVS
Slavia Sofia II16 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Slavia Sofia II match
VihrenVS
Slavia Sofia II20 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Mikrevo, MikrevoVihren VS Slavia Sofia II match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Oborishte19 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Oborishte match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Pirin Razlog19 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Pirin Razlog match
KostinbrodVS
Hebar II19 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Hebar II match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Chavdar Etropole19 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Chavdar Etropole match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Rilski Sportist19 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Hristo Botev, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Rilski Sportist match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Botev Ihtiman19 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Botev Ihtiman match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Bansko19 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Bansko match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Kyustendil19 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Kyustendil match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Septemvri Simitli19 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Septemvri Simitli match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Vihren26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Vihren match
KyustendilVS
FK Minyor Pernik26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS FK Minyor Pernik match
BanskoVS
Septemvri Sofia II26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Septemvri Sofia II match
Botev IhtimanVS
Slivnishki geroy26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Slivnishki geroy match
Rilski SportistVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Balkan Botevgrad26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Balkan Botevgrad match
Hebar IIVS
Levski Sofia II26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS Levski Sofia II match
Pirin RazlogVS
Kostinbrod26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Kostinbrod match
OborishteVS
Vitosha Bistritsa26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
CSKA Sofia II26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS CSKA Sofia II match
VihrenVS
CSKA Sofia II02 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Spartak, SandanskiVihren VS CSKA Sofia II match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Slavia Sofia II02 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Slavia Sofia II match
KostinbrodVS
Oborishte02 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Oborishte match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Pirin Razlog02 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Pirin Razlog match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Hebar II02 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Hristo Botev, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Hebar II match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Chavdar Etropole02 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Chavdar Etropole match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Rilski Sportist02 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Rilski Sportist match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Botev Ihtiman02 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Botev Ihtiman match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Bansko02 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Bansko match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Kyustendil02 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Kyustendil match
KyustendilVS
Vihren20 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Vihren match
BanskoVS
Septemvri Simitli06 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Septemvri Simitli match
Botev IhtimanVS
FK Minyor Pernik06 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS FK Minyor Pernik match
Rilski SportistVS
Septemvri Sofia II06 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Septemvri Sofia II match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Slivnishki geroy06 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Slivnishki geroy match
Hebar IIVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III08 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
Pirin RazlogVS
Balkan Botevgrad08 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Balkan Botevgrad match
OborishteVS
Levski Sofia II06 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Levski Sofia II match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Kostinbrod06 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Kostinbrod match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Vitosha Bistritsa06 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
VihrenVS
Vitosha Bistritsa09 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Spartak, SandanskiVihren VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
KostinbrodVS
CSKA Sofia II09 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS CSKA Sofia II match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Slavia Sofia II09 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Slavia Sofia II match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Oborishte09 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Hristo Botev, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Oborishte match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Pirin Razlog04 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Pirin Razlog match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Hebar II09 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Hebar II match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Chavdar Etropole02 Dec, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion 57-mo uchilishte, SofiaSeptemvri Sofia II VS Chavdar Etropole match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Rilski Sportist09 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Rilski Sportist match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Botev Ihtiman09 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Botev Ihtiman match
KyustendilVS
Bansko09 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Bansko match
BanskoVS
Vihren16 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBotev IhtimanVS
Kyustendil15 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Kyustendil match
Rilski SportistVS
Septemvri Simitli16 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Septemvri Simitli match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
FK Minyor Pernik16 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS FK Minyor Pernik match
Hebar IIVS
Septemvri Sofia II16 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS Septemvri Sofia II match
Pirin RazlogVS
Slivnishki geroy16 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Slivnishki geroy match
OborishteVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III16 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Balkan Botevgrad15 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Balkan Botevgrad match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Levski Sofia II18 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Bâlgarska Armija, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Levski Sofia II match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Kostinbrod17 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Kostinbrod match
VihrenVS
Kostinbrod23 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Mikrevo, MikrevoVihren VS Kostinbrod match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Vitosha Bistritsa23 Sep, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
Balkan BotevgradVS
CSKA Sofia II23 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedHristo Botev Izkustven Teren, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS CSKA Sofia II match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Slavia Sofia II23 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Slavia Sofia II match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Oborishte23 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Oborishte match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Pirin Razlog23 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Pirin Razlog match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Hebar II23 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Hebar II match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Chavdar Etropole22 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Chavdar Etropole match
KyustendilVS
Rilski Sportist23 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Rilski Sportist match
BanskoVS
Botev Ihtiman23 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Botev Ihtiman match
Botev IhtimanVS
Vihren30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Vihren match
Rilski SportistVS
Bansko30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Bansko match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Kyustendil30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Kyustendil match
Hebar IIVS
Septemvri Simitli30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS Septemvri Simitli match
Pirin RazlogVS
FK Minyor Pernik30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS FK Minyor Pernik match
OborishteVS
Septemvri Sofia II30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Septemvri Sofia II match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Slivnishki geroy30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Slivnishki geroy match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Bâlgarska Armija, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Balkan Botevgrad30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Balkan Botevgrad match
KostinbrodVS
Levski Sofia II30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Levski Sofia II match
VihrenVS
Levski Sofia II07 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Mikrevo, MikrevoVihren VS Levski Sofia II match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Kostinbrod07 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedHristo Botev Izkustven Teren, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Kostinbrod match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Vitosha Bistritsa07 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
Slivnishki geroyVS
CSKA Sofia II07 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS CSKA Sofia II match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Slavia Sofia II07 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Slavia Sofia II match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Oborishte07 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Oborishte match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Pirin Razlog07 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Pirin Razlog match
KyustendilVS
Hebar II07 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Hebar II match
BanskoVS
Chavdar Etropole07 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Chavdar Etropole match
Botev IhtimanVS
Rilski Sportist07 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Rilski Sportist match
Rilski SportistVS
Vihren08 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Vihren match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Botev Ihtiman08 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Botev Ihtiman match
Hebar IIVS
Bansko14 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS Bansko match
Pirin RazlogVS
Kyustendil14 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Godlevo, GodlevoPirin Razlog VS Kyustendil match
OborishteVS
Septemvri Simitli14 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Septemvri Simitli match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
FK Minyor Pernik08 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Aleksandar Shalamanov, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS FK Minyor Pernik match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Septemvri Sofia II14 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Septemvri Sofia II match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Slivnishki geroy14 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Slivnishki geroy match
KostinbrodVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III10 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Balkan Botevgrad14 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Balkan Botevgrad match
VihrenVS
Balkan Botevgrad21 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Spartak, SandanskiVihren VS Balkan Botevgrad match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Levski Sofia II21 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Levski Sofia II match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Kostinbrod21 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Kostinbrod match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Vitosha Bistritsa21 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
FK Minyor PernikVS
CSKA Sofia II21 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS CSKA Sofia II match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Slavia Sofia II21 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Slavia Sofia II match
KyustendilVS
Oborishte21 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Oborishte match
BanskoVS
Pirin Razlog21 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Pirin Razlog match
Botev IhtimanVS
Hebar II21 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Hebar II match
Rilski SportistVS
Chavdar Etropole21 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Chavdar Etropole match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Vihren27 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Vihren match
Hebar IIVS
Rilski Sportist27 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS Rilski Sportist match
Pirin RazlogVS
Botev Ihtiman27 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Botev Ihtiman match
OborishteVS
Bansko27 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Bansko match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Kyustendil26 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Aleksandar Shalamanov, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Kyustendil match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Septemvri Simitli27 Oct, 2023 (15:15 local )Match FinishedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Septemvri Simitli match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
FK Minyor Pernik27 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Vitosha, BistricaVitosha Bistritsa VS FK Minyor Pernik match
KostinbrodVS
Septemvri Sofia II27 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Septemvri Sofia II match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Slivnishki geroy27 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Slivnishki geroy match
Balkan BotevgradVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III27 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedHristo Botev Izkustven Teren, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
VihrenVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III03 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Mikrevo, MikrevoVihren VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Balkan Botevgrad03 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Balkan Botevgrad match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Levski Sofia II03 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Levski Sofia II match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Kostinbrod03 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Kostinbrod match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Vitosha Bistritsa04 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
KyustendilVS
CSKA Sofia II03 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS CSKA Sofia II match
BanskoVS
Slavia Sofia II03 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Slavia Sofia II match
Botev IhtimanVS
Oborishte03 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Oborishte match
Rilski SportistVS
Pirin Razlog03 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Pirin Razlog match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Hebar II03 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Hebar II match
Hebar IIVS
Vihren11 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS Vihren match
Pirin RazlogVS
Chavdar Etropole11 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Chavdar Etropole match
OborishteVS
Rilski Sportist11 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Rilski Sportist match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Botev Ihtiman11 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Botev Ihtiman match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Bansko11 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Bâlgarska Armija, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Bansko match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Kyustendil11 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Kyustendil match
KostinbrodVS
Septemvri Simitli11 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Septemvri Simitli match
Levski Sofia IIVS
FK Minyor Pernik11 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS FK Minyor Pernik match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Septemvri Sofia II11 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedHristo Botev Izkustven Teren, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Septemvri Sofia II match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Slivnishki geroy11 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Slivnishki geroy match
VihrenVS
Slivnishki geroy18 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Mikrevo, MikrevoVihren VS Slivnishki geroy match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III18 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Balkan Botevgrad18 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Balkan Botevgrad match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Levski Sofia II18 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Levski Sofia II match
KyustendilVS
Kostinbrod18 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Kostinbrod match
BanskoVS
Vitosha Bistritsa18 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
Botev IhtimanVS
CSKA Sofia II18 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS CSKA Sofia II match
Rilski SportistVS
Slavia Sofia II18 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Slavia Sofia II match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Oborishte18 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Oborishte match
Hebar IIVS
Pirin Razlog18 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS Pirin Razlog match
Pirin RazlogVS
Vihren25 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Vihren match
OborishteVS
Hebar II25 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaOborishte VS Hebar II match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Chavdar Etropole25 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Chavdar Etropole match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Rilski Sportist25 Nov, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Rilski Sportist match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Botev Ihtiman25 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Botev Ihtiman match
KostinbrodVS
Bansko25 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Bansko match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Kyustendil25 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Kyustendil match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Septemvri Simitli25 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Hristo Botev, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Septemvri Simitli match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
FK Minyor Pernik14 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS FK Minyor Pernik match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Septemvri Sofia II10 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Septemvri Sofia II match
VihrenVS
Septemvri Sofia II17 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Mikrevo, MikrevoVihren VS Septemvri Sofia II match
Slivnishki geroyVS
FK Minyor Pernik17 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS FK Minyor Pernik match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Septemvri Simitli17 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Septemvri Simitli match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Kyustendil17 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedHristo Botev Izkustven Teren, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Kyustendil match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Bansko17 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Bansko match
KostinbrodVS
Botev Ihtiman17 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Botev Ihtiman match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Rilski Sportist17 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Rilski Sportist match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Chavdar Etropole17 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Chavdar Etropole match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Hebar II18 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Hebar II match
OborishteVS
Pirin Razlog17 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Pirin Razlog match
OborishteVS
Vihren24 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Vihren match
Pirin RazlogVS
Slavia Sofia II24 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Slavia Sofia II match
Hebar IIVS
CSKA Sofia II24 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS CSKA Sofia II match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Vitosha Bistritsa24 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match CancelledStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
Rilski SportistVS
Kostinbrod24 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Kostinbrod match
Botev IhtimanVS
Levski Sofia II24 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Levski Sofia II match
BanskoVS
Balkan Botevgrad24 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Balkan Botevgrad match
KyustendilVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III24 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Slivnishki geroy24 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Slivnishki geroy match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Septemvri Sofia II24 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Septemvri Sofia II match
VihrenVS
FK Minyor Pernik02 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Spartak, SandanskiVihren VS FK Minyor Pernik match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Septemvri Simitli02 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Septemvri Simitli match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Kyustendil02 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Kyustendil match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Bansko02 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Bansko match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Botev Ihtiman02 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedHristo Botev Izkustven Teren, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Botev Ihtiman match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Rilski Sportist02 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Rilski Sportist match
KostinbrodVS
Chavdar Etropole02 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match CancelledStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Chavdar Etropole match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Hebar II02 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Hebar II match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Pirin Razlog02 Mar, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Pirin Razlog match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Oborishte03 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Oborishte match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Vihren06 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Vihren match
OborishteVS
CSKA Sofia II06 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS CSKA Sofia II match
Pirin RazlogVS
Vitosha Bistritsa06 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
Hebar IIVS
Kostinbrod06 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS Kostinbrod match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Levski Sofia II06 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match CancelledStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Levski Sofia II match
Rilski SportistVS
Balkan Botevgrad06 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Balkan Botevgrad match
Botev IhtimanVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III06 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
BanskoVS
Slivnishki geroy06 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Slivnishki geroy match
KyustendilVS
Septemvri Sofia II06 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Septemvri Sofia II match
Septemvri SimitliVS
FK Minyor Pernik06 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS FK Minyor Pernik match
VihrenVS
Septemvri Simitli09 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Spartak, SandanskiVihren VS Septemvri Simitli match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Kyustendil09 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Kyustendil match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Bansko10 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Bansko match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Botev Ihtiman09 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Botev Ihtiman match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Rilski Sportist09 Mar, 2024 (11:00 local )Match FinishedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Rilski Sportist match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Chavdar Etropole09 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match CancelledHristo Botev Izkustven Teren, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Chavdar Etropole match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Hebar II10 Mar, 2024 (10:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Hebar II match
KostinbrodVS
Pirin Razlog09 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Pirin Razlog match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Oborishte09 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Oborishte match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Slavia Sofia II09 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Slavia Sofia II match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Vihren16 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanCSKA Sofia II VS Vihren match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Vitosha Bistritsa16 Mar, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Aleksandar Shalamanov, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
OborishteVS
Kostinbrod16 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Kostinbrod match
Pirin RazlogVS
Levski Sofia II16 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Levski Sofia II match
Hebar IIVS
Balkan Botevgrad16 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS Balkan Botevgrad match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III16 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match CancelledStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
Rilski SportistVS
Slivnishki geroy16 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Slivnishki geroy match
Botev IhtimanVS
Septemvri Sofia II15 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Septemvri Sofia II match
BanskoVS
FK Minyor Pernik16 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS FK Minyor Pernik match
KyustendilVS
Septemvri Simitli16 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Septemvri Simitli match
VihrenVS
Kyustendil23 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Spartak, SandanskiVihren VS Kyustendil match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Bansko23 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Bansko match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Botev Ihtiman23 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Botev Ihtiman match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Rilski Sportist23 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Rilski Sportist match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Chavdar Etropole23 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match CancelledGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Chavdar Etropole match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Hebar II23 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Hebar II match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Pirin Razlog23 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Hristo Botev, BlagoevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Pirin Razlog match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Oborishte23 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Oborishte match
KostinbrodVS
Slavia Sofia II10 Apr, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Slavia Sofia II match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
CSKA Sofia II23 Mar, 2024 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS CSKA Sofia II match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Vihren30 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Vihren match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Kostinbrod31 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Kostinbrod match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Levski Sofia II30 Mar, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Levski Sofia II match
OborishteVS
Balkan Botevgrad30 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Balkan Botevgrad match
Pirin RazlogVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III30 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
Hebar IIVS
Slivnishki geroy30 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS Slivnishki geroy match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Septemvri Sofia II30 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match CancelledStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Septemvri Sofia II match
Rilski SportistVS
FK Minyor Pernik30 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS FK Minyor Pernik match
Botev IhtimanVS
Septemvri Simitli30 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Septemvri Simitli match
BanskoVS
Kyustendil30 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Kyustendil match
VihrenVS
Bansko06 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Spartak, SandanskiKyustendilVS
Botev Ihtiman06 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Botev Ihtiman match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Rilski Sportist06 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Rilski Sportist match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Chavdar Etropole06 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match CancelledStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Chavdar Etropole match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Hebar II06 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Hebar II match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Pirin Razlog06 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Pirin Razlog match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Oborishte06 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Oborishte match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Slavia Sofia II15 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Hristo Botev, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Slavia Sofia II match
Levski Sofia IIVS
CSKA Sofia II06 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match PostponedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS CSKA Sofia II match
KostinbrodVS
Vitosha Bistritsa06 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
KostinbrodVS
Vihren13 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Vihren match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Levski Sofia II13 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Levski Sofia II match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Balkan Botevgrad13 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Balkan Botevgrad match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III14 Apr, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
OborishteVS
Slivnishki geroy13 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Slivnishki geroy match
Pirin RazlogVS
Septemvri Sofia II13 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Septemvri Sofia II match
Hebar IIVS
FK Minyor Pernik13 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, PazardzhikHebar II VS FK Minyor Pernik match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Septemvri Simitli13 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match CancelledStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Septemvri Simitli match
Rilski SportistVS
Kyustendil13 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Kyustendil match
Botev IhtimanVS
Bansko13 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Bansko match
VihrenVS
Botev Ihtiman20 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Spartak, SandanskiVihren VS Botev Ihtiman match
BanskoVS
Rilski Sportist20 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Rilski Sportist match
KyustendilVS
Chavdar Etropole20 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match CancelledStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Chavdar Etropole match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Hebar II20 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Hebar II match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Pirin Razlog20 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Pirin Razlog match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Oborishte20 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Oborishte match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Slavia Sofia II20 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Slavia Sofia II match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
CSKA Sofia II20 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS CSKA Sofia II match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Vitosha Bistritsa20 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedHristo Botev Izkustven Teren, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Kostinbrod20 Apr, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Kostinbrod match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Vihren27 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Vihren match
KostinbrodVS
Balkan Botevgrad27 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Balkan Botevgrad match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III27 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Slivnishki geroy27 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Slivnishki geroy match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Septemvri Sofia II27 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Septemvri Sofia II match
OborishteVS
FK Minyor Pernik27 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS FK Minyor Pernik match
Pirin RazlogVS
Septemvri Simitli27 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Septemvri Simitli match
Hebar IIVS
Kyustendil27 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS Kyustendil match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Bansko27 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Technical lossStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Bansko match
Rilski SportistVS
Botev Ihtiman27 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Botev Ihtiman match
VihrenVS
Rilski Sportist01 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Spartak, SandanskiVihren VS Rilski Sportist match
Botev IhtimanVS
Chavdar Etropole01 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Match CancelledGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Chavdar Etropole match
BanskoVS
Hebar II01 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Hebar II match
KyustendilVS
Pirin Razlog01 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Pirin Razlog match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Oborishte01 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Oborishte match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Slavia Sofia II01 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Slavia Sofia II match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
CSKA Sofia II01 May, 2024 (11:00 local )Not StartedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS CSKA Sofia II match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Vitosha Bistritsa01 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Kostinbrod01 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Kostinbrod match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Levski Sofia II01 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Hristo Botev, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Levski Sofia II match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Vihren08 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedHristo Botev Izkustven Teren, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Vihren match
Levski Sofia IIVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III08 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
KostinbrodVS
Slivnishki geroy08 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Slivnishki geroy match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Septemvri Sofia II08 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Septemvri Sofia II match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
FK Minyor Pernik08 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS FK Minyor Pernik match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Septemvri Simitli08 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Septemvri Simitli match
OborishteVS
Kyustendil08 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Kyustendil match
Pirin RazlogVS
Bansko08 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Bansko match
Hebar IIVS
Botev Ihtiman08 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS Botev Ihtiman match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Rilski Sportist08 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Match CancelledStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Rilski Sportist match
VihrenVS
Chavdar Etropole11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Match CancelledStadion Spartak, SandanskiVihren VS Chavdar Etropole match
Rilski SportistVS
Hebar II11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Hebar II match
Botev IhtimanVS
Pirin Razlog11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Pirin Razlog match
BanskoVS
Oborishte11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Oborishte match
KyustendilVS
Slavia Sofia II11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Slavia Sofia II match
Septemvri SimitliVS
CSKA Sofia II11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS CSKA Sofia II match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Vitosha Bistritsa11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Kostinbrod11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Kostinbrod match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Levski Sofia II11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Levski Sofia II match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Balkan Botevgrad11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Balkan Botevgrad match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Vihren18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Vihren match
Balkan BotevgradVS
Slivnishki geroy18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedHristo Botev Izkustven Teren, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS Slivnishki geroy match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Septemvri Sofia II18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Septemvri Sofia II match
KostinbrodVS
FK Minyor Pernik18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS FK Minyor Pernik match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Septemvri Simitli18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Septemvri Simitli match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Kyustendil18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Kyustendil match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Bansko18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Bansko match
OborishteVS
Botev Ihtiman18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Botev Ihtiman match
Pirin RazlogVS
Rilski Sportist18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Rilski Sportist match
Hebar IIVS
Chavdar Etropole18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Match CancelledStadion Saraya, SarayaHebar II VS Chavdar Etropole match
VihrenVS
Hebar II25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Spartak, SandanskiVihren VS Hebar II match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Pirin Razlog25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Pirin Razlog match
Rilski SportistVS
Oborishte25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS Oborishte match
Botev IhtimanVS
Slavia Sofia II25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Slavia Sofia II match
BanskoVS
CSKA Sofia II25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS CSKA Sofia II match
KyustendilVS
Vitosha Bistritsa25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Kostinbrod25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Kostinbrod match
FK Minyor PernikVS
Levski Sofia II25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS Levski Sofia II match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Balkan Botevgrad25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Balkan Botevgrad match
Slivnishki geroyVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
Slivnishki geroyVS
Vihren01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedGradski stadion, SlivnitsaSlivnishki geroy VS Vihren match
CSKA 1948 Sofia IIIVS
Septemvri Sofia II01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion NSA, SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia III VS Septemvri Sofia II match
Balkan BotevgradVS
FK Minyor Pernik01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedHristo Botev Izkustven Teren, BotevgradBalkan Botevgrad VS FK Minyor Pernik match
Levski Sofia IIVS
Septemvri Simitli01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedGeorgi Asparuhov pomoshtno igrishte, SofiaLevski Sofia II VS Septemvri Simitli match
KostinbrodVS
Kyustendil01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Georgi Benkovski, KostinbrodKostinbrod VS Kyustendil match
Vitosha BistritsaVS
Bansko01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Letishte, SofiaVitosha Bistritsa VS Bansko match
CSKA Sofia IIVS
Botev Ihtiman01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedSportna baza Pancharevo, SofiaCSKA Sofia II VS Botev Ihtiman match
Slavia Sofia IIVS
Rilski Sportist01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedSlavija pomoshten teren, SofiaSlavia Sofia II VS Rilski Sportist match
OborishteVS
Chavdar Etropole01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadio Orcho voyvoda, PanagyurishteOborishte VS Chavdar Etropole match
Pirin RazlogVS
Hebar II01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Septemvri, RazlogPirin Razlog VS Hebar II match
VihrenVS
Pirin Razlog08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Spartak, SandanskiVihren VS Pirin Razlog match
Hebar IIVS
Oborishte08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Georgi Benkovski, PazardzhikHebar II VS Oborishte match
Chavdar EtropoleVS
Slavia Sofia II08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Chavdar, EtropoleChavdar Etropole VS Slavia Sofia II match
Rilski SportistVS
CSKA Sofia II08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Iskar, SamokovRilski Sportist VS CSKA Sofia II match
Botev IhtimanVS
Vitosha Bistritsa08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedGradski stadion, IhtimanBotev Ihtiman VS Vitosha Bistritsa match
BanskoVS
Kostinbrod08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Sveti Petar, BanskoBansko VS Kostinbrod match
KyustendilVS
Levski Sofia II08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Osogovo, KyustendilKyustendil VS Levski Sofia II match
Septemvri SimitliVS
Balkan Botevgrad08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Struma, SimitliSeptemvri Simitli VS Balkan Botevgrad match
FK Minyor PernikVS
CSKA 1948 Sofia III08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Minyor, PernikFK Minyor Pernik VS CSKA 1948 Sofia III match
Septemvri Sofia IIVS
Slivnishki geroy08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion German, GermanSeptemvri Sofia II VS Slivnishki geroy match
0
Page Rating 0
0%