4. liga - Divizie A
4. liga - Divizie A in Czech-Republic
Czech-Republic | 4. liga - Divizie A | 4. liga: Division A - ranklogoteamPWDLforagainst+/-points
Czech-Republic | 4. liga - Divizie A -
Mariánské Lázně
VS
Aritma Praha05 Aug, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Aritma Praha match
KlatovyVS
Otava Katovice05 Aug, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyKlatovy VS Otava Katovice match
Slavoj Český KrumlovVS
Komárov05 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Komárov match
Jiskra Domažlice IIVS
Spartak Soběslav06 Aug, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Spartak Soběslav match
HořovickoVS
Tachov05 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedMestský stadion, HořovicePetřín PlzeňVS
Rokycany05 Aug, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Rokycany match
Baník SokolovVS
Doubravka05 Aug, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Doubravka match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Příbram II06 Aug, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Příbram II match
RokycanyVS
Jiskra Domažlice II12 Aug, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyRokycany VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Hořovicko12 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Hořovicko match
DoubravkaVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov12 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedSportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice, PlzeňDoubravka VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
Otava KatoviceVS
Příbram II12 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Příbram II match
TachovVS
Jindřichův Hradec12 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion města Tachova, TachovTachov VS Jindřichův Hradec match
KomárovVS
Petřín Plzeň12 Aug, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovKomárov VS Petřín Plzeň match
KlatovyVS
Mariánské Lázně12 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyKlatovy VS Mariánské Lázně match
Aritma PrahaVS
Baník Sokolov12 Aug, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Baník Sokolov match
Mariánské LázněVS
Otava Katovice18 Aug, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Otava Katovice match
Slavoj Český KrumlovVS
Aritma Praha19 Aug, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Aritma Praha match
Příbram IIVS
Tachov20 Aug, 2023 (10:00 local )Match FinishedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Tachov match
HořovickoVS
Rokycany19 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedMestský stadion, HořoviceHořovicko VS Rokycany match
Jiskra Domažlice IIVS
Komárov19 Aug, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Komárov match
Petřín PlzeňVS
Doubravka19 Aug, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Doubravka match
Baník SokolovVS
Klatovy19 Aug, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Klatovy match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Spartak Soběslav20 Aug, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Spartak Soběslav match
DoubravkaVS
Jiskra Domažlice II26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedSportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice, PlzeňDoubravka VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Příbram II26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Příbram II match
RokycanyVS
Jindřichův Hradec26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyRokycany VS Jindřichův Hradec match
Mariánské LázněVS
Baník Sokolov25 Aug, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Baník Sokolov match
Otava KatoviceVS
Tachov26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Tachov match
KomárovVS
Hořovicko26 Aug, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovKomárov VS Hořovicko match
Aritma PrahaVS
Petřín Plzeň26 Aug, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Petřín Plzeň match
KlatovyVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov26 Aug, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyKlatovy VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
Slavoj Český KrumlovVS
Mariánské Lázně02 Sep, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Mariánské Lázně match
TachovVS
Spartak Soběslav02 Sep, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion města Tachova, TachovTachov VS Spartak Soběslav match
Jiskra Domažlice IIVS
Aritma Praha02 Sep, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Aritma Praha match
HořovickoVS
Doubravka02 Sep, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedMestský stadion, HořoviceHořovicko VS Doubravka match
Příbram IIVS
Rokycany02 Sep, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Rokycany match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Komárov03 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Komárov match
Petřín PlzeňVS
Klatovy02 Sep, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Klatovy match
Baník SokolovVS
Otava Katovice02 Sep, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Otava Katovice match
Baník SokolovVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov09 Sep, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
DoubravkaVS
Jindřichův Hradec08 Sep, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedSportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice, PlzeňDoubravka VS Jindřichův Hradec match
Mariánské LázněVS
Petřín Plzeň09 Sep, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Petřín Plzeň match
RokycanyVS
Tachov09 Sep, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyOtava KatoviceVS
Spartak Soběslav09 Sep, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Spartak Soběslav match
Aritma PrahaVS
Hořovicko09 Sep, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Hořovicko match
KlatovyVS
Jiskra Domažlice II09 Sep, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyKlatovy VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
KomárovVS
Příbram II09 Sep, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovKomárov VS Příbram II match
TachovVS
Komárov16 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStadion města Tachova, TachovSlavoj Český KrumlovVS
Otava Katovice16 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Otava Katovice match
Jiskra Domažlice IIVS
Mariánské Lázně16 Sep, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Mariánské Lázně match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Aritma Praha17 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Aritma Praha match
Příbram IIVS
Doubravka16 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Doubravka match
HořovickoVS
Klatovy16 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedMestský stadion, HořoviceHořovicko VS Klatovy match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Rokycany16 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Rokycany match
Petřín PlzeňVS
Baník Sokolov16 Sep, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Baník Sokolov match
DoubravkaVS
Tachov23 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedSportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice, PlzeňMariánské LázněVS
Hořovicko23 Sep, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Hořovicko match
Baník SokolovVS
Jiskra Domažlice II23 Sep, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
Otava KatoviceVS
Rokycany23 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Rokycany match
Slavoj Český KrumlovVS
Petřín Plzeň24 Sep, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Petřín Plzeň match
KomárovVS
Spartak Soběslav23 Sep, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovKomárov VS Spartak Soběslav match
KlatovyVS
Jindřichův Hradec23 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyKlatovy VS Jindřichův Hradec match
Aritma PrahaVS
Příbram II23 Sep, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Příbram II match
TachovVS
Aritma Praha30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion města Tachova, TachovTachov VS Aritma Praha match
Jiskra Domažlice IIVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov30 Sep, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
HořovickoVS
Baník Sokolov30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedMestský stadion, HořoviceHořovicko VS Baník Sokolov match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Mariánské Lázně01 Oct, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Mariánské Lázně match
Příbram IIVS
Klatovy30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Klatovy match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Doubravka30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Doubravka match
RokycanyVS
Komárov30 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyPetřín PlzeňVS
Otava Katovice30 Sep, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Otava Katovice match
Petřín PlzeňVS
Jiskra Domažlice II07 Oct, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
DoubravkaVS
Rokycany07 Oct, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedSportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice, PlzeňDoubravka VS Rokycany match
Mariánské LázněVS
Příbram II07 Oct, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Příbram II match
Baník SokolovVS
Jindřichův Hradec07 Oct, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Jindřichův Hradec match
Otava KatoviceVS
Komárov07 Oct, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Komárov match
Slavoj Český KrumlovVS
Hořovicko07 Oct, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Hořovicko match
Aritma PrahaVS
Spartak Soběslav07 Oct, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Spartak Soběslav match
KlatovyVS
Tachov07 Oct, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyTachovVS
Mariánské Lázně15 Oct, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion města Tachova, TachovTachov VS Mariánské Lázně match
KomárovVS
Doubravka14 Oct, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovKomárov VS Doubravka match
Jiskra Domažlice IIVS
Otava Katovice14 Oct, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Otava Katovice match
HořovickoVS
Petřín Plzeň14 Oct, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedHořovice UMT, HořoviceHořovicko VS Petřín Plzeň match
Příbram IIVS
Baník Sokolov14 Oct, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Baník Sokolov match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov15 Oct, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Klatovy14 Oct, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Klatovy match
RokycanyVS
Aritma Praha14 Oct, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyRokycany VS Aritma Praha match
Mariánské LázněVS
Spartak Soběslav21 Oct, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Spartak Soběslav match
Petřín PlzeňVS
Jindřichův Hradec21 Oct, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Jindřichův Hradec match
Baník SokolovVS
Tachov21 Oct, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Tachov match
Jiskra Domažlice IIVS
Hořovicko22 Oct, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Hořovicko match
Otava KatoviceVS
Doubravka21 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Doubravka match
Slavoj Český KrumlovVS
Příbram II21 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Příbram II match
KlatovyVS
Rokycany21 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyAritma PrahaVS
Komárov21 Oct, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Komárov match
TachovVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov28 Oct, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStadion města Tachova, TachovTachov VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
KomárovVS
Klatovy28 Oct, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovHořovickoVS
Otava Katovice28 Oct, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedHořovice UMT, HořoviceHořovicko VS Otava Katovice match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Jiskra Domažlice II29 Oct, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
Příbram IIVS
Petřín Plzeň29 Oct, 2023 (10:00 local )Match FinishedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Petřín Plzeň match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Baník Sokolov28 Oct, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Baník Sokolov match
DoubravkaVS
Aritma Praha28 Oct, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedSportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice, PlzeňDoubravka VS Aritma Praha match
RokycanyVS
Mariánské Lázně28 Oct, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyRokycany VS Mariánské Lázně match
Mariánské LázněVS
Komárov04 Nov, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Komárov match
Petřín PlzeňVS
Tachov17 Nov, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Tachov match
Baník SokolovVS
Rokycany04 Nov, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Rokycany match
HořovickoVS
Jindřichův Hradec04 Nov, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedHořovice UMT, HořoviceHořovicko VS Jindřichův Hradec match
Jiskra Domažlice IIVS
Příbram II05 Nov, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Příbram II match
Otava KatoviceVS
Aritma Praha04 Nov, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Aritma Praha match
Slavoj Český KrumlovVS
Spartak Soběslav04 Nov, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Spartak Soběslav match
KlatovyVS
Doubravka04 Nov, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyKlatovy VS Doubravka match
Aritma PrahaVS
Klatovy11 Nov, 2023 (10:15 local )Match FinishedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Klatovy match
TachovVS
Jiskra Domažlice II11 Nov, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion města Tachova, TachovTachov VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
KomárovVS
Baník Sokolov11 Nov, 2023 (10:30 local )Match FinishedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovKomárov VS Baník Sokolov match
Příbram IIVS
Hořovicko12 Nov, 2023 (10:00 local )Match FinishedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Hořovicko match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Otava Katovice11 Nov, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Otava Katovice match
DoubravkaVS
Mariánské Lázně11 Nov, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedSportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice, PlzeňDoubravka VS Mariánské Lázně match
RokycanyVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov11 Nov, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyRokycany VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Petřín Plzeň11 Nov, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Petřín Plzeň match
Aritma PrahaVS
Mariánské Lázně15 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Mariánské Lázně match
TachovVS
Hořovicko15 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion města Tachova, TachovTachov VS Hořovicko match
KomárovVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov15 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovKomárov VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
Otava KatoviceVS
Klatovy15 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Klatovy match
Příbram IIVS
Jindřichův Hradec15 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Jindřichův Hradec match
DoubravkaVS
Baník Sokolov15 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedSportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice, PlzeňDoubravka VS Baník Sokolov match
RokycanyVS
Petřín Plzeň15 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyRokycany VS Petřín Plzeň match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Jiskra Domažlice II15 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
HořovickoVS
Spartak Soběslav09 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedHořovice UMT, HořoviceHořovicko VS Spartak Soběslav match
Jiskra Domažlice IIVS
Rokycany10 Mar, 2024 (10:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Rokycany match
Příbram IIVS
Otava Katovice09 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Otava Katovice match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Tachov10 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Tachov match
Slavoj Český KrumlovVS
Doubravka09 Mar, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Doubravka match
Petřín PlzeňVS
Komárov09 Mar, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Komárov match
Mariánské LázněVS
Klatovy09 Mar, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Klatovy match
Baník SokolovVS
Aritma Praha09 Mar, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Aritma Praha match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Jindřichův Hradec16 Mar, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Jindřichův Hradec match
RokycanyVS
Hořovicko16 Mar, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyRokycany VS Hořovicko match
DoubravkaVS
Petřín Plzeň16 Mar, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedDoubravka UMT, PlzeňDoubravka VS Petřín Plzeň match
Aritma PrahaVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov16 Mar, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
KlatovyVS
Baník Sokolov16 Mar, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyKlatovy VS Baník Sokolov match
TachovVS
Příbram II16 Mar, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion města Tachova, TachovTachov VS Příbram II match
KomárovVS
Jiskra Domažlice II16 Mar, 2024 (10:30 local )Match FinishedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovKomárov VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
Otava KatoviceVS
Mariánské Lázně16 Mar, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Mariánské Lázně match
TachovVS
Otava Katovice23 Mar, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStadion města Tachova, TachovTachov VS Otava Katovice match
Slavoj Český KrumlovVS
Klatovy23 Mar, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Klatovy match
Příbram IIVS
Spartak Soběslav23 Mar, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Spartak Soběslav match
HořovickoVS
Komárov23 Mar, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedHořovice UMT, HořoviceHořovicko VS Komárov match
Jiskra Domažlice IIVS
Doubravka24 Mar, 2024 (00:00 local )Match PostponedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Doubravka match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Rokycany24 Mar, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Rokycany match
Petřín PlzeňVS
Aritma Praha23 Mar, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Aritma Praha match
Baník SokolovVS
Mariánské Lázně23 Mar, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Mariánské Lázně match
Mariánské LázněVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov29 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
DoubravkaVS
Hořovicko30 Mar, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedDoubravka UMT, PlzeňDoubravka VS Hořovicko match
RokycanyVS
Příbram II30 Mar, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyRokycany VS Příbram II match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Tachov30 Mar, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Tachov match
Otava KatoviceVS
Baník Sokolov30 Mar, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Baník Sokolov match
KlatovyVS
Petřín Plzeň29 Mar, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyKlatovy VS Petřín Plzeň match
Aritma PrahaVS
Jiskra Domažlice II30 Mar, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
KomárovVS
Jindřichův Hradec30 Mar, 2024 (10:30 local )Match FinishedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovKomárov VS Jindřichův Hradec match
TachovVS
Rokycany06 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStadion města Tachova, TachovSlavoj Český KrumlovVS
Baník Sokolov06 Apr, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Baník Sokolov match
Jiskra Domažlice IIVS
Klatovy07 Apr, 2024 (10:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Klatovy match
HořovickoVS
Aritma Praha06 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedHořovice UMT, HořoviceHořovicko VS Aritma Praha match
Příbram IIVS
Komárov07 Apr, 2024 (10:00 local )Match FinishedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Komárov match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Otava Katovice07 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Otava Katovice match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Doubravka06 Apr, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Doubravka match
Petřín PlzeňVS
Mariánské Lázně06 Apr, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Mariánské Lázně match
DoubravkaVS
Příbram II13 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedDoubravka UMT, PlzeňDoubravka VS Příbram II match
Mariánské LázněVS
Jiskra Domažlice II13 Apr, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
RokycanyVS
Spartak Soběslav13 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyRokycany VS Spartak Soběslav match
Baník SokolovVS
Petřín Plzeň13 Apr, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Petřín Plzeň match
Otava KatoviceVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov13 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
Aritma PrahaVS
Jindřichův Hradec13 Apr, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Jindřichův Hradec match
KlatovyVS
Hořovicko13 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyKlatovy VS Hořovicko match
KomárovVS
Tachov13 Apr, 2024 (10:30 local )Match FinishedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovTachovVS
Doubravka20 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion města Tachova, TachovJiskra Domažlice IIVS
Baník Sokolov21 Apr, 2024 (10:30 local )Match FinishedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Baník Sokolov match
Příbram IIVS
Aritma Praha21 Apr, 2024 (10:00 local )Match FinishedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Aritma Praha match
HořovickoVS
Mariánské Lázně20 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedMestský stadion, HořoviceHořovicko VS Mariánské Lázně match
RokycanyVS
Otava Katovice20 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyRokycany VS Otava Katovice match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Komárov20 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Komárov match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Klatovy21 Apr, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Klatovy match
Petřín PlzeňVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov20 Apr, 2024 (10:15 local )Match FinishedStadion TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
Mariánské LázněVS
Jindřichův Hradec27 Apr, 2024 (10:15 local )Not StartedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Jindřichův Hradec match
DoubravkaVS
Spartak Soběslav27 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedSportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice, PlzeňDoubravka VS Spartak Soběslav match
Baník SokolovVS
Hořovicko27 Apr, 2024 (10:15 local )Not StartedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Hořovicko match
Otava KatoviceVS
Petřín Plzeň27 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Petřín Plzeň match
KomárovVS
Rokycany27 Apr, 2024 (10:30 local )Not StartedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovKomárov VS Rokycany match
KlatovyVS
Příbram II27 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyKlatovy VS Příbram II match
Aritma PrahaVS
Tachov27 Apr, 2024 (10:15 local )Not StartedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Tachov match
Slavoj Český KrumlovVS
Jiskra Domažlice II27 Apr, 2024 (10:15 local )Not StartedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
KomárovVS
Otava Katovice04 May, 2024 (10:30 local )Not StartedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovKomárov VS Otava Katovice match
TachovVS
Klatovy04 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion města Tachova, TachovTachov VS Klatovy match
Jiskra Domažlice IIVS
Petřín Plzeň05 May, 2024 (10:30 local )Not StartedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Petřín Plzeň match
Příbram IIVS
Mariánské Lázně04 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Mariánské Lázně match
HořovickoVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov04 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedMestský stadion, HořoviceHořovicko VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Baník Sokolov04 May, 2024 (10:30 local )Not StartedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Baník Sokolov match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Aritma Praha04 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Aritma Praha match
RokycanyVS
Doubravka04 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyRokycany VS Doubravka match
DoubravkaVS
Komárov11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedSportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice, PlzeňDoubravka VS Komárov match
Mariánské LázněVS
Tachov11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Tachov match
Petřín PlzeňVS
Hořovicko11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedVelodrome Plzeň hřiště 3, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Hořovicko match
Baník SokolovVS
Příbram II11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Příbram II match
Otava KatoviceVS
Jiskra Domažlice II11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
Slavoj Český KrumlovVS
Jindřichův Hradec11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Jindřichův Hradec match
Aritma PrahaVS
Rokycany11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Rokycany match
KlatovyVS
Spartak Soběslav11 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyKlatovy VS Spartak Soběslav match
TachovVS
Baník Sokolov18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion města Tachova, TachovTachov VS Baník Sokolov match
KomárovVS
Aritma Praha18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovKomárov VS Aritma Praha match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Petřín Plzeň18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Petřín Plzeň match
HořovickoVS
Jiskra Domažlice II18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedHořovice UMT, HořoviceHořovicko VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
Příbram IIVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
DoubravkaVS
Otava Katovice18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedSportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice, PlzeňDoubravka VS Otava Katovice match
RokycanyVS
Klatovy18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyRokycany VS Klatovy match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Mariánské Lázně18 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Mariánské Lázně match
Mariánské LázněVS
Rokycany25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Rokycany match
Petřín PlzeňVS
Příbram II25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedVelodrome Plzeň hřiště 3, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Příbram II match
Baník SokolovVS
Spartak Soběslav25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Spartak Soběslav match
Jiskra Domažlice IIVS
Jindřichův Hradec25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Jindřichův Hradec match
Otava KatoviceVS
Hořovicko25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Hořovicko match
KlatovyVS
Komárov25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyKlatovy VS Komárov match
Aritma PrahaVS
Doubravka25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Doubravka match
Slavoj Český KrumlovVS
Tachov25 May, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Tachov match
Aritma PrahaVS
Otava Katovice01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedAreál Aritmy UMT, PrahaAritma Praha VS Otava Katovice match
KomárovVS
Mariánské Lázně01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedHřiště FK Komárov, KomárovKomárov VS Mariánské Lázně match
TachovVS
Petřín Plzeň01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion města Tachova, TachovTachov VS Petřín Plzeň match
Příbram IIVS
Jiskra Domažlice II01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedNa Litavce UMT, PříbramPříbram II VS Jiskra Domažlice II match
Jindřichův HradecVS
Hořovicko01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedHřiště Vajgar, Jindřichův HradecJindřichův Hradec VS Hořovicko match
DoubravkaVS
Klatovy01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedSportovni areal v Chrastecke ulice, PlzeňDoubravka VS Klatovy match
Spartak SoběslavVS
Slavoj Český Krumlov01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedFotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Soběslav, SoběslavSpartak Soběslav VS Slavoj Český Krumlov match
RokycanyVS
Baník Sokolov01 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion pod Husovými sady, RokycanyRokycany VS Baník Sokolov match
Mariánské LázněVS
Doubravka08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion FC Viktoria, Mariánské LázněMariánské Lázně VS Doubravka match
Petřín PlzeňVS
Spartak Soběslav08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedVelodrome Plzeň hřiště 3, PlzeňPetřín Plzeň VS Spartak Soběslav match
Baník SokolovVS
Komárov08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion FK Baník Sokolov, SokolovBaník Sokolov VS Komárov match
Otava KatoviceVS
Jindřichův Hradec08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedDudák Arena, KatoviceOtava Katovice VS Jindřichův Hradec match
Jiskra Domažlice IIVS
Tachov08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Střelnice, DomažliceJiskra Domažlice II VS Tachov match
HořovickoVS
Příbram II08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedHořovice UMT, HořoviceHořovicko VS Příbram II match
KlatovyVS
Aritma Praha08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion Na Rozvoji, KlatovyKlatovy VS Aritma Praha match
Slavoj Český KrumlovVS
Rokycany08 Jun, 2024 (17:00 local )Not StartedStadion FK Slavoj Český Krumlov, Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov VS Rokycany match
0
Page Rating 0
0%