Ligue 1
Ligue 1 in Congo-DR
Congo-DR | Ligue 1 | Ligue 1: Championship Round - ranklogoteamPWDLforagainst+/-points
Congo-DR | Ligue 1 | Group A - ranklogoteamPWDLforagainst+/-points
Congo-DR | Ligue 1 | Group B - ranklogoteamPWDLforagainst+/-points
Congo-DR | Ligue 1 | Group A - ranklogoteamPWDLforagainst+/-points
Congo-DR | Ligue 1 | Group B - ranklogoteamPWDLforagainst+/-points
Congo-DR | Ligue 1 -
Simba
VS
TP Mazembe23 Aug, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziEtoile de KivuVS
Céleste23 Aug, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade de la Concorde, BukavuManiema UnionVS
Vita Club24 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KinduManiema Union VS Vita Club match
Kuya SportVS
Motema Pembe24 Aug, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedCentre Technique Kurara Mpova, MikalaKuya Sport VS Motema Pembe match
RangersVS
Renaissance24 Aug, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedCentre Technique Kurara Mpova, MikalaDauphins NoirsVS
Céleste26 Aug, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaEtoile de KivuVS
Vita Club29 Oct, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de la Concorde, BukavuEtoile de Kivu VS Vita Club match
JSKVS
Rangers26 Aug, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte, KinshasaBlessingVS
Groupe Bazano27 Aug, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziSanga BalendeVS
Don Bosco08 Sep, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziSanga Balende VS Don Bosco match
Lubumbashi SportVS
Panda B527 Aug, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiLubumbashi Sport VS Panda B5 match
Etoile de KivuVS
Renaissance01 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de la Concorde, BukavuEtoile de Kivu VS Renaissance match
TP MazembeVS
Groupe Bazano30 Aug, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiTP Mazembe VS Groupe Bazano match
TshinkunkuVS
Don Bosco06 Oct, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiBlessingVS
Panda B531 Aug, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziSanga BalendeVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo31 Aug, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziSanga Balende VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
TshinkunkuVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo28 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiTshinkunku VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
Sanga BalendeVS
Lubumbashi Sport08 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziSanga Balende VS Lubumbashi Sport match
Maniema UnionVS
Renaissance28 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KinduManiema Union VS Renaissance match
Dauphins NoirsVS
Kuya Sport29 Oct, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaDauphins Noirs VS Kuya Sport match
Motema PembeVS
JSK03 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaTshinkunkuVS
Lubumbashi Sport07 Sep, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade des Jeunes de Katoka, KanangaTshinkunku VS Lubumbashi Sport match
CélesteVS
Motema Pembe08 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaRenaissanceVS
Kuya Sport24 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaJSKVS
Etoile de Kivu10 Sep, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaSimbaVS
Groupe Bazano10 Sep, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziManiema UnionVS
Rangers10 Sep, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KalemieVita ClubVS
Dauphins Noirs10 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaVita Club VS Dauphins Noirs match
RangersVS
Etoile de Kivu13 Sep, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaSanga BalendeVS
Tshinkunku22 Oct, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziSanga Balende VS Tshinkunku match
RenaissanceVS
Dauphins Noirs13 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaRenaissance VS Dauphins Noirs match
Vita ClubVS
JSK14 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaRenaissanceVS
Motema Pembe17 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaRenaissance VS Motema Pembe match
Kuya SportVS
Etoile de Kivu17 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaKuya Sport VS Etoile de Kivu match
Kuya SportVS
Rangers20 Sep, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaJSKVS
Maniema Union23 Aug, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedCentre Technique Kurara Mpova, MikalaDon BoscoVS
Lubumbashi Sport19 Sep, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiDon Bosco VS Lubumbashi Sport match
Panda B5VS
Simba19 Sep, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade de Kikula, LikasiCélesteVS
Vita Club19 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaGroupe BazanoVS
Tshinkunku18 Oct, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiGroupe Bazano VS Tshinkunku match
BlessingVS
Sanga Balende20 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziCélesteVS
Maniema Union23 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaDauphins NoirsVS
JSK01 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaGroupe BazanoVS
Sanga Balende24 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiGroupe Bazano VS Sanga Balende match
TP MazembeVS
Tshinkunku14 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiMotema PembeVS
Maniema Union27 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaMotema Pembe VS Maniema Union match
Vita ClubVS
Rangers26 Sep, 2023 (18:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaSaint Eloi LupopoVS
Blessing07 Sep, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade de Kikula, LikasiSaint Eloi Lupopo VS Blessing match
Kuya SportVS
Céleste19 Oct, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaSimbaVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo22 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziSimba VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
TP MazembeVS
Sanga Balende03 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiTP Mazembe VS Sanga Balende match
Panda B5VS
Tshinkunku30 Sep, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade de Kikula, LikasiVita ClubVS
Motema Pembe04 Oct, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaLubumbashi SportVS
Simba06 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiDon BoscoVS
Blessing01 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiPanda B5VS
Sanga Balende06 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade de Kikula, LikasiJSKVS
Kuya Sport07 Oct, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaSaint Eloi LupopoVS
TP Mazembe07 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KalemieSaint Eloi Lupopo VS TP Mazembe match
RenaissanceVS
Céleste07 Oct, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaDauphins NoirsVS
Maniema Union06 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaDauphins Noirs VS Maniema Union match
RangersVS
Motema Pembe08 Oct, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaMotema PembeVS
Dauphins Noirs20 Sep, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaMotema Pembe VS Dauphins Noirs match
Groupe BazanoVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo20 Sep, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade de Kikula, LikasiGroupe Bazano VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
Don BoscoVS
TP Mazembe07 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiLubumbashi SportVS
Blessing18 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiLubumbashi Sport VS Blessing match
Sanga BalendeVS
Simba18 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziVita ClubVS
Kuya Sport14 Oct, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaCélesteVS
Rangers15 Oct, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaManiema UnionVS
Etoile de Kivu19 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KalemieManiema Union VS Etoile de Kivu match
JSKVS
Renaissance15 Oct, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaSaint Eloi LupopoVS
Don Bosco25 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSaint Eloi Lupopo VS Don Bosco match
TP MazembeVS
Panda B524 Sep, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiDon BoscoVS
Groupe Bazano22 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiDon Bosco VS Groupe Bazano match
Etoile de KivuVS
Motema Pembe04 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de la Concorde, BukavuEtoile de Kivu VS Motema Pembe match
Dauphins NoirsVS
Rangers22 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaBlessingVS
Simba15 Oct, 2023 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziPanda B5VS
Saint Eloi Lupopo10 Sep, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade de Kikula, LikasiPanda B5 VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
Lubumbashi SportVS
TP Mazembe10 Sep, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiLubumbashi Sport VS TP Mazembe match
JSKVS
Céleste22 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaEtoile de KivuVS
Dauphins Noirs14 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade de la Concorde, BukavuEtoile de Kivu VS Dauphins Noirs match
Kuya SportVS
Maniema Union03 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaKuya Sport VS Maniema Union match
RenaissanceVS
Vita Club05 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaGroupe BazanoVS
Panda B525 Oct, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSimbaVS
Don Bosco29 Oct, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziSaint Eloi LupopoVS
Lubumbashi Sport15 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSaint Eloi Lupopo VS Lubumbashi Sport match
TshinkunkuVS
Blessing07 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiPanda B5VS
Don Bosco14 Oct, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade de Kikula, LikasiLubumbashi SportVS
Groupe Bazano28 Oct, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiLubumbashi Sport VS Groupe Bazano match
BlessingVS
TP Mazembe10 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziTshinkunkuVS
Simba25 Oct, 2023 (11:00 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiTshinkunkuVS
Panda B503 Dec, 2023 (12:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiSanga BalendeVS
Blessing24 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Kashala Bonzola, Mbuji-MayiCélesteVS
Dauphins Noirs11 Nov, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaDon BoscoVS
Sanga Balende11 Nov, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiDon Bosco VS Sanga Balende match
Kuya SportVS
Motema Pembe11 Nov, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaKuya Sport VS Motema Pembe match
Groupe BazanoVS
Blessing14 Nov, 2023 (12:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiRenaissanceVS
Maniema Union12 Nov, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaRenaissance VS Maniema Union match
Panda B5VS
Lubumbashi Sport12 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de Kikula, LikasiPanda B5 VS Lubumbashi Sport match
Saint Eloi LupopoVS
Tshinkunku12 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSaint Eloi Lupopo VS Tshinkunku match
Etoile de KivuVS
Rangers12 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de la Concorde, BukavuJSKVS
Vita Club12 Nov, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaRangersVS
Maniema Union15 Nov, 2023 (13:00 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaTP MazembeVS
Simba15 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiKuya SportVS
Dauphins Noirs16 Nov, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaKuya Sport VS Dauphins Noirs match
Sanga BalendeVS
Groupe Bazano23 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match CancelledStade Kashala Bonzola, Mbuji-MayiSanga Balende VS Groupe Bazano match
Lubumbashi SportVS
Don Bosco18 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiLubumbashi Sport VS Don Bosco match
Vita ClubVS
Maniema Union18 Nov, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaVita Club VS Maniema Union match
SimbaVS
Panda B519 Nov, 2023 (12:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziTshinkunkuVS
TP Mazembe19 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiBlessingVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo19 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziBlessing VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
Motema PembeVS
Renaissance20 Nov, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaMotema Pembe VS Renaissance match
JSKVS
Dauphins Noirs21 Nov, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaMotema PembeVS
Rangers07 Dec, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaKuya SportVS
Vita Club23 Nov, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaBlessingVS
Don Bosco25 Nov, 2023 (12:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziCélesteVS
Etoile de Kivu25 Nov, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaSimbaVS
Lubumbashi Sport25 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziTP MazembeVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo30 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match CancelledStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KalemieTP Mazembe VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
RenaissanceVS
Rangers10 Jan, 2024 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaSanga BalendeVS
Panda B527 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Kashala Bonzola, Mbuji-MayiTshinkunkuVS
Groupe Bazano26 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiTshinkunku VS Groupe Bazano match
Motema PembeVS
Vita Club24 Jan, 2024 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaGroupe BazanoVS
TP Mazembe10 Jan, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiGroupe Bazano VS TP Mazembe match
Don BoscoVS
Tshinkunku29 Nov, 2023 (12:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiManiema UnionVS
JSK31 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KalemieRenaissanceVS
Etoile de Kivu29 Nov, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaRenaissance VS Etoile de Kivu match
Lubumbashi SportVS
Sanga Balende29 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Gaëtan Kakudji, LubumbashiLubumbashi Sport VS Sanga Balende match
RangersVS
Kuya Sport30 Nov, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaPanda B5VS
Blessing30 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de Kikula, LikasiSaint Eloi LupopoVS
Simba30 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSaint Eloi Lupopo VS Simba match
Vita ClubVS
Céleste30 Nov, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaSimbaVS
Sanga Balende03 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziSaint Eloi LupopoVS
Groupe Bazano03 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSaint Eloi Lupopo VS Groupe Bazano match
TP MazembeVS
Don Bosco27 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiBlessingVS
Lubumbashi Sport03 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziBlessing VS Lubumbashi Sport match
Dauphins NoirsVS
Renaissance17 Jan, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaDauphins Noirs VS Renaissance match
Etoile de KivuVS
Kuya Sport30 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de la Concorde, BukavuEtoile de Kivu VS Kuya Sport match
Maniema UnionVS
Céleste10 Jan, 2024 (14:30 local )Match CancelledStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KalemieManiema Union VS Céleste match
Vita ClubVS
Rangers27 Dec, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaJSKVS
Motema Pembe12 Jan, 2024 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaManiema UnionVS
Kuya Sport04 Jan, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KalemieManiema Union VS Kuya Sport match
Dauphins NoirsVS
Etoile de Kivu18 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaDauphins Noirs VS Etoile de Kivu match
RangersVS
Céleste30 Dec, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaGroupe BazanoVS
Simba09 Dec, 2023 (12:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiDon BoscoVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo09 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiDon Bosco VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
JSKVS
Kuya Sport27 Nov, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaLubumbashi SportVS
Tshinkunku10 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiLubumbashi Sport VS Tshinkunku match
Panda B5VS
TP Mazembe23 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de Kikula, LikasiManiema UnionVS
Motema Pembe27 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KalemieManiema Union VS Motema Pembe match
CélesteVS
Renaissance04 Jan, 2024 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaDauphins NoirsVS
Motema Pembe24 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaDauphins Noirs VS Motema Pembe match
Groupe BazanoVS
Don Bosco13 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiGroupe Bazano VS Don Bosco match
TshinkunkuVS
Sanga Balende22 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiTshinkunku VS Sanga Balende match
SimbaVS
Blessing13 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziTP MazembeVS
Lubumbashi Sport04 Jan, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiTP Mazembe VS Lubumbashi Sport match
Etoile de KivuVS
JSK05 Jan, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de la Concorde, BukavuCélesteVS
Kuya Sport24 Dec, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaSaint Eloi LupopoVS
Panda B514 Dec, 2023 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSaint Eloi Lupopo VS Panda B5 match
Dauphins NoirsVS
Vita Club15 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaDauphins Noirs VS Vita Club match
Don BoscoVS
Simba16 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiSanga BalendeVS
TP Mazembe07 Jan, 2024 (14:30 local )Match CancelledStade Kashala Bonzola, Mbuji-MayiSanga Balende VS TP Mazembe match
Etoile de KivuVS
Maniema Union13 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de la Concorde, BukavuEtoile de Kivu VS Maniema Union match
Kuya SportVS
Renaissance13 Dec, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaPanda B5VS
Groupe Bazano17 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de Kikula, LikasiLubumbashi SportVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo17 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiLubumbashi Sport VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
BlessingVS
Tshinkunku17 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziMotema PembeVS
Céleste17 Dec, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaRangersVS
JSK04 Dec, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaManiema UnionVS
Dauphins Noirs07 Jan, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KalemieManiema Union VS Dauphins Noirs match
Vita ClubVS
Etoile de Kivu06 Dec, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaVita Club VS Etoile de Kivu match
RenaissanceVS
JSK16 Dec, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaDon BoscoVS
Panda B504 Jan, 2024 (12:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiTP MazembeVS
Blessing13 Jan, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiSimbaVS
Tshinkunku23 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Dominique Diur, KolweziMotema PembeVS
Etoile de Kivu02 Dec, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaMotema Pembe VS Etoile de Kivu match
Groupe BazanoVS
Lubumbashi Sport27 Dec, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiGroupe Bazano VS Lubumbashi Sport match
RangersVS
Dauphins Noirs26 Nov, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaSaint Eloi LupopoVS
Sanga Balende26 Nov, 2023 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSaint Eloi Lupopo VS Sanga Balende match
Vita ClubVS
Renaissance24 Dec, 2023 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaCélesteVS
JSK13 Dec, 2023 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaSaint Eloi LupopoVS
Don Bosco02 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSaint Eloi Lupopo VS Don Bosco match
Maniema UnionVS
Dauphins Noirs01 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KinduManiema Union VS Dauphins Noirs match
TP MazembeVS
Lubumbashi Sport06 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiTP Mazembe VS Lubumbashi Sport match
Vita ClubVS
JSK03 Mar, 2024 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte, KinshasaDon BoscoVS
Maniema Union09 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiDon Bosco VS Maniema Union match
JSKVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo09 Mar, 2024 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte, KinshasaDauphins NoirsVS
TP Mazembe10 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaDauphins Noirs VS TP Mazembe match
Lubumbashi SportVS
Vita Club10 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiLubumbashi Sport VS Vita Club match
TP MazembeVS
Don Bosco17 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiManiema UnionVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo21 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KinduManiema Union VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
Lubumbashi SportVS
JSK21 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiVita ClubVS
Dauphins Noirs17 Mar, 2024 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte, KinshasaVita Club VS Dauphins Noirs match
Don BoscoVS
Vita Club24 Mar, 2024 (14:40 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiDauphins NoirsVS
Lubumbashi Sport27 Mar, 2024 (12:30 local )Match FinishedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaDauphins Noirs VS Lubumbashi Sport match
Saint Eloi LupopoVS
TP Mazembe17 Apr, 2024 (16:00 local )Match PostponedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KinduSaint Eloi Lupopo VS TP Mazembe match
JSKVS
Maniema Union06 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte, KinshasaTP MazembeVS
Maniema Union13 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiTP Mazembe VS Maniema Union match
Dauphins NoirsVS
JSK14 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaVita ClubVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo13 Mar, 2024 (15:30 local )Match FinishedStade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte, KinshasaVita Club VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
Lubumbashi SportVS
Don Bosco13 Mar, 2024 (12:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiLubumbashi Sport VS Don Bosco match
Maniema UnionVS
Vita Club31 Mar, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KinduManiema Union VS Vita Club match
Saint Eloi LupopoVS
Lubumbashi Sport04 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSaint Eloi Lupopo VS Lubumbashi Sport match
Don BoscoVS
Dauphins Noirs04 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiDon Bosco VS Dauphins Noirs match
JSKVS
TP Mazembe10 Apr, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte, KinshasaVita ClubVS
TP Mazembe14 Apr, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte, KinshasaLubumbashi SportVS
Maniema Union17 Mar, 2024 (14:00 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiLubumbashi Sport VS Maniema Union match
Dauphins NoirsVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo24 Mar, 2024 (13:30 local )Match FinishedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaDauphins Noirs VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
Don BoscoVS
JSK27 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match FinishedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiLubumbashi SportVS
TP Mazembe17 Apr, 2024 (16:00 local )Match PostponedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiLubumbashi Sport VS TP Mazembe match
Don BoscoVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo14 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiDon Bosco VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
Dauphins NoirsVS
Maniema Union13 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match FinishedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaDauphins Noirs VS Maniema Union match
JSKVS
Vita Club17 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedStade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte, KinshasaManiema UnionVS
Don Bosco21 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Not StartedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KinduManiema Union VS Don Bosco match
TP MazembeVS
Dauphins Noirs21 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match PostponedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiTP Mazembe VS Dauphins Noirs match
Vita ClubVS
Lubumbashi Sport21 Apr, 2024 (14:30 local )Not StartedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaVita Club VS Lubumbashi Sport match
Saint Eloi LupopoVS
JSK28 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Not StartedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSaint Eloi Lupopo VS JSK match
Saint Eloi LupopoVS
Maniema Union01 May, 2024 (15:30 local )Not StartedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSaint Eloi Lupopo VS Maniema Union match
Don BoscoVS
TP Mazembe16 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match PostponedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiDauphins NoirsVS
Vita Club02 May, 2024 (15:00 local )Not StartedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaDauphins Noirs VS Vita Club match
JSKVS
Lubumbashi Sport24 Apr, 2024 (14:30 local )Not StartedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaJSK VS Lubumbashi Sport match
TP MazembeVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo04 May, 2024 (15:00 local )Not StartedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KinduTP Mazembe VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
Vita ClubVS
Don Bosco19 May, 2024 (14:30 local )Not StartedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaVita Club VS Don Bosco match
Lubumbashi SportVS
Dauphins Noirs28 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Not StartedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiLubumbashi Sport VS Dauphins Noirs match
Maniema UnionVS
JSK15 May, 2024 (15:00 local )Not StartedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KinduManiema UnionVS
TP Mazembe12 May, 2024 (15:00 local )Not StartedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KinduManiema Union VS TP Mazembe match
Don BoscoVS
Lubumbashi Sport11 May, 2024 (15:00 local )Not StartedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiDon Bosco VS Lubumbashi Sport match
Saint Eloi LupopoVS
Vita Club12 May, 2024 (15:30 local )Not StartedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSaint Eloi Lupopo VS Vita Club match
JSKVS
Dauphins Noirs12 May, 2024 (14:30 local )Not StartedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaJSK VS Dauphins Noirs match
Lubumbashi SportVS
Saint Eloi Lupopo17 May, 2024 (15:00 local )Not StartedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiLubumbashi Sport VS Saint Eloi Lupopo match
Vita ClubVS
Maniema Union06 May, 2024 (14:30 local )Not StartedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaVita Club VS Maniema Union match
Dauphins NoirsVS
Don Bosco06 May, 2024 (15:00 local )Not StartedStade de l'Unité de Virunga, GomaDauphins Noirs VS Don Bosco match
TP MazembeVS
JSK01 May, 2024 (15:30 local )Not StartedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiJSKVS
Don Bosco09 May, 2024 (14:30 local )Not StartedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaTP MazembeVS
Vita Club28 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Not StartedStade du TP Mazembe, LubumbashiTP Mazembe VS Vita Club match
Maniema UnionVS
Lubumbashi Sport22 May, 2024 (15:00 local )Not StartedStade Joseph Kabila Kabange, KinduManiema Union VS Lubumbashi Sport match
Saint Eloi LupopoVS
Dauphins Noirs24 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Not StartedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSaint Eloi Lupopo VS Dauphins Noirs match
RangersVS
Renaissance19 Apr, 2024 (16:00 local )Match PostponedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaSimbaVS
Tshinkunku13 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Match Postponed,Sanga BalendeVS
Panda B520 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Match PostponedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSanga Balende VS Panda B5 match
Etoile de KivuVS
Céleste13 Apr, 2024 (16:00 local )Match Postponed,Etoile de Kivu VS Céleste match
BlessingVS
Groupe Bazano12 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Match PostponedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiBlessing VS Groupe Bazano match
Kuya SportVS
Motema Pembe18 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Match PostponedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaKuya Sport VS Motema Pembe match
BlessingVS
Sanga Balende25 Feb, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,Blessing VS Sanga Balende match
TshinkunkuVS
Panda B526 Feb, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,Groupe BazanoVS
Tshinkunku04 May, 2024 (15:00 local )Not StartedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiGroupe Bazano VS Tshinkunku match
Panda B5VS
Simba03 May, 2024 (13:30 local )Not StartedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiCélesteVS
Motema Pembe27 Feb, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,Etoile de KivuVS
Rangers13 Apr, 2024 (14:30 local )Match PostponedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaEtoile de Kivu VS Rangers match
RenaissanceVS
Kuya Sport12 Apr, 2024 (16:00 local )Match PostponedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaRenaissance VS Kuya Sport match
SimbaVS
Blessing23 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Match PostponedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSanga BalendeVS
Groupe Bazano05 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,Sanga Balende VS Groupe Bazano match
RangersVS
Céleste05 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,Motema PembeVS
Renaissance27 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Not StartedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaMotema Pembe VS Renaissance match
Kuya SportVS
Etoile de Kivu07 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,Kuya Sport VS Etoile de Kivu match
Sanga BalendeVS
Simba10 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,BlessingVS
Tshinkunku10 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,Groupe BazanoVS
Panda B512 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,Groupe Bazano VS Panda B5 match
CélesteVS
Renaissance03 May, 2024 (16:00 local )Not StartedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaCéleste VS Renaissance match
RangersVS
Kuya Sport13 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,Etoile de KivuVS
Motema Pembe04 May, 2024 (16:30 local )Not StartedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaEtoile de Kivu VS Motema Pembe match
TshinkunkuVS
Sanga Balende15 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,Tshinkunku VS Sanga Balende match
Panda B5VS
Blessing17 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,SimbaVS
Groupe Bazano19 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,Kuya SportVS
Céleste30 Apr, 2024 (14:30 local )Not StartedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaKuya Sport VS Céleste match
RenaissanceVS
Etoile de Kivu24 Apr, 2024 (16:00 local )Match PostponedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaRenaissance VS Etoile de Kivu match
Motema PembeVS
Rangers21 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,TshinkunkuVS
Simba30 Apr, 2024 (13:30 local )Not StartedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiPanda B5VS
Sanga Balende24 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Not Started,Panda B5 VS Sanga Balende match
Groupe BazanoVS
Blessing26 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,Groupe Bazano VS Blessing match
CélesteVS
Etoile de Kivu18 Apr, 2024 (14:30 local )Match PostponedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaCéleste VS Etoile de Kivu match
Motema PembeVS
Kuya Sport27 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,Motema Pembe VS Kuya Sport match
RenaissanceVS
Rangers28 Mar, 2024 (14:30 local )Match Postponed,SimbaVS
Panda B531 Mar, 2024 (15:30 local )Match Postponed,TshinkunkuVS
Groupe Bazano02 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Match Postponed,Tshinkunku VS Groupe Bazano match
Sanga BalendeVS
Blessing03 May, 2024 (15:30 local )Not StartedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSanga Balende VS Blessing match
Motema PembeVS
Céleste13 Apr, 2024 (16:00 local )Match PostponedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaRangersVS
Etoile de Kivu03 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Match Postponed,Rangers VS Etoile de Kivu match
Kuya SportVS
Renaissance03 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Match Postponed,Kuya Sport VS Renaissance match
Groupe BazanoVS
Sanga Balende30 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Not StartedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiGroupe Bazano VS Sanga Balende match
Panda B5VS
Tshinkunku16 Apr, 2024 (13:30 local )Match PostponedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiBlessingVS
Simba09 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Match Postponed,CélesteVS
Rangers24 Apr, 2024 (14:00 local )Match PostponedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaEtoile de KivuVS
Kuya Sport27 Apr, 2024 (14:30 local )Not StartedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaEtoile de Kivu VS Kuya Sport match
RenaissanceVS
Motema Pembe11 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Match Postponed,Renaissance VS Motema Pembe match
Panda B5VS
Groupe Bazano23 Apr, 2024 (13:30 local )Match PostponedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiPanda B5 VS Groupe Bazano match
SimbaVS
Sanga Balende16 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Match PostponedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiTshinkunkuVS
Blessing20 Apr, 2024 (13:30 local )Match PostponedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiKuya SportVS
Rangers04 May, 2024 (14:30 local )Not StartedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaKuya Sport VS Rangers match
RenaissanceVS
Céleste17 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Match Postponed,Motema PembeVS
Etoile de Kivu18 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Match Postponed,Motema Pembe VS Etoile de Kivu match
Groupe BazanoVS
Simba18 Apr, 2024 (15:00 local )Match PostponedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiBlessingVS
Panda B526 Apr, 2024 (13:30 local )Match PostponedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSanga BalendeVS
Tshinkunku25 Apr, 2024 (13:30 local )Match PostponedStade Frédéric Kibassa Maliba, LubumbashiSanga Balende VS Tshinkunku match
RangersVS
Motema Pembe30 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Not StartedStade Tata Raphaël, KinshasaRangers VS Motema Pembe match
CélesteVS
Kuya Sport25 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Match Postponed,Etoile de KivuVS
Renaissance25 Apr, 2024 (15:30 local )Match Postponed,Etoile de Kivu VS Renaissance match
0
Page Rating 0
0%