Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 in Spain
Spain | Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Tercera División RFEF: Group 1 - ranklogoteamPWDLforagainst+/-points
Spain | Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 -
Polvorín
VS
Estradense10 Sep, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Estradense match
BarbadásVS
Silva09 Sep, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Silva match
ArzúaVS
Betanzos10 Sep, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Betanzos match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Sarriana10 Sep, 2023 (12:30 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Sarriana match
Rápido BouzasVS
Arosa09 Sep, 2023 (20:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Arosa match
ViveiroVS
Bergantiños10 Sep, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Bergantiños match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Pontevedra II10 Sep, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal Arteixo, ArteixoAtlético Arteixo VS Pontevedra II match
SomozasVS
UD Ourense10 Sep, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS UD Ourense match
PaiosacoVS
Alondras10 Sep, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Alondras match
EstradenseVS
Paiosaco17 Sep, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Paiosaco match
SilvaVS
Polvorín17 Sep, 2023 (12:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Polvorín match
BetanzosVS
Barbadás17 Sep, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Barbadás match
SarrianaVS
Arzúa17 Sep, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Arzúa match
ArosaVS
Celta de Vigo III17 Sep, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Celta de Vigo III match
BergantiñosVS
Rápido Bouzas17 Sep, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Rápido Bouzas match
Pontevedra IIVS
Viveiro16 Sep, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal A Seca, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Viveiro match
UD OurenseVS
Atlético Arteixo17 Sep, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Oira, OurenseUD Ourense VS Atlético Arteixo match
AlondrasVS
Somozas17 Sep, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Somozas match
EstradenseVS
Silva24 Sep, 2023 (18:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Silva match
PolvorínVS
Betanzos24 Sep, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Betanzos match
BarbadásVS
Sarriana24 Sep, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Sarriana match
ArzúaVS
Arosa24 Sep, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Arosa match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Bergantiños23 Sep, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Bergantiños match
Rápido BouzasVS
Pontevedra II23 Sep, 2023 (19:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Pontevedra II match
ViveiroVS
UD Ourense24 Sep, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS UD Ourense match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Alondras24 Sep, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal Arteixo, ArteixoAtlético Arteixo VS Alondras match
PaiosacoVS
Somozas24 Sep, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Somozas match
SilvaVS
Paiosaco01 Oct, 2023 (12:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Paiosaco match
BetanzosVS
Estradense01 Oct, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Estradense match
SarrianaVS
Polvorín01 Oct, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Polvorín match
ArosaVS
Barbadás01 Oct, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Barbadás match
BergantiñosVS
Arzúa01 Oct, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Arzúa match
Pontevedra IIVS
Celta de Vigo III30 Sep, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal A Seca, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Celta de Vigo III match
UD OurenseVS
Rápido Bouzas01 Oct, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Oira, OurenseUD Ourense VS Rápido Bouzas match
AlondrasVS
Viveiro01 Oct, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Viveiro match
SomozasVS
Atlético Arteixo01 Oct, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Atlético Arteixo match
SilvaVS
Betanzos08 Oct, 2023 (12:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Betanzos match
EstradenseVS
Sarriana08 Oct, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Sarriana match
PolvorínVS
Arosa08 Oct, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Arosa match
BarbadásVS
Bergantiños08 Oct, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Bergantiños match
ArzúaVS
Pontevedra II08 Oct, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Pontevedra II match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
UD Ourense08 Oct, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS UD Ourense match
Rápido BouzasVS
Alondras07 Oct, 2023 (19:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Alondras match
ViveiroVS
Somozas08 Oct, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Somozas match
PaiosacoVS
Atlético Arteixo08 Oct, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Atlético Arteixo match
BetanzosVS
Paiosaco15 Oct, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Paiosaco match
SarrianaVS
Silva14 Oct, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Silva match
ArosaVS
Estradense15 Oct, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Estradense match
BergantiñosVS
Polvorín15 Oct, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Polvorín match
Pontevedra IIVS
Barbadás12 Oct, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Futbol A Xunqueira, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Barbadás match
UD OurenseVS
Arzúa12 Oct, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Oira, OurenseUD Ourense VS Arzúa match
AlondrasVS
Celta de Vigo III14 Oct, 2023 (18:30 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Celta de Vigo III match
SomozasVS
Rápido Bouzas15 Oct, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Rápido Bouzas match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Viveiro12 Oct, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal Arteixo, ArteixoAtlético Arteixo VS Viveiro match
BetanzosVS
Sarriana22 Oct, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Sarriana match
SilvaVS
Arosa22 Oct, 2023 (12:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Arosa match
EstradenseVS
Bergantiños21 Oct, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Bergantiños match
PolvorínVS
Pontevedra II22 Oct, 2023 (12:30 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Pontevedra II match
BarbadásVS
UD Ourense22 Oct, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS UD Ourense match
ArzúaVS
Alondras22 Oct, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Alondras match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Somozas22 Oct, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Somozas match
Rápido BouzasVS
Atlético Arteixo21 Oct, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Atlético Arteixo match
PaiosacoVS
Viveiro22 Oct, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Viveiro match
SarrianaVS
Paiosaco29 Oct, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Paiosaco match
ArosaVS
Betanzos29 Oct, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Vilaxoán, PontevedraArosa VS Betanzos match
BergantiñosVS
Silva29 Oct, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Silva match
Pontevedra IIVS
Estradense28 Oct, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Pasarón, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Estradense match
UD OurenseVS
Polvorín29 Oct, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Oira, OurenseUD Ourense VS Polvorín match
AlondrasVS
Barbadás29 Oct, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Barbadás match
SomozasVS
Arzúa29 Oct, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Arzúa match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Celta de Vigo III28 Oct, 2023 (18:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal Arteixo, ArteixoAtlético Arteixo VS Celta de Vigo III match
ViveiroVS
Rápido Bouzas29 Oct, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Rápido Bouzas match
SarrianaVS
Arosa05 Nov, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Arosa match
BetanzosVS
Bergantiños05 Nov, 2023 (16:15 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Bergantiños match
SilvaVS
Pontevedra II05 Nov, 2023 (12:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Pontevedra II match
EstradenseVS
UD Ourense05 Nov, 2023 (17:30 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS UD Ourense match
PolvorínVS
Alondras05 Nov, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Alondras match
BarbadásVS
Somozas05 Nov, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Somozas match
ArzúaVS
Atlético Arteixo05 Nov, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Atlético Arteixo match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Viveiro05 Nov, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedInstalaciones Deportivas da Madroa - Campo 2, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Viveiro match
PaiosacoVS
Rápido Bouzas05 Nov, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Rápido Bouzas match
ArosaVS
Paiosaco12 Nov, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Paiosaco match
BergantiñosVS
Sarriana12 Nov, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Sarriana match
Pontevedra IIVS
Betanzos11 Nov, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Futbol A Xunqueira, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Betanzos match
UD OurenseVS
Silva12 Nov, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Oira, OurenseUD Ourense VS Silva match
AlondrasVS
Estradense12 Nov, 2023 (16:15 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Estradense match
SomozasVS
Polvorín11 Nov, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Polvorín match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Barbadás12 Nov, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedPonte Dos Brozos Sintético, La CoruñaAtlético Arteixo VS Barbadás match
ViveiroVS
Arzúa12 Nov, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Arzúa match
Rápido BouzasVS
Celta de Vigo III11 Nov, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Federativo de Coia, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Celta de Vigo III match
ArosaVS
Bergantiños19 Nov, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Bergantiños match
SarrianaVS
Pontevedra II19 Nov, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Pontevedra II match
BetanzosVS
UD Ourense19 Nov, 2023 (16:15 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS UD Ourense match
SilvaVS
Alondras19 Nov, 2023 (12:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Alondras match
EstradenseVS
Somozas19 Nov, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Somozas match
PolvorínVS
Atlético Arteixo19 Nov, 2023 (15:45 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Atlético Arteixo match
BarbadásVS
Viveiro19 Nov, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Viveiro match
ArzúaVS
Rápido Bouzas19 Nov, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Rápido Bouzas match
PaiosacoVS
Celta de Vigo III19 Nov, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Celta de Vigo III match
BergantiñosVS
Paiosaco26 Nov, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Paiosaco match
Pontevedra IIVS
Arosa25 Nov, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal A Seca, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Arosa match
UD OurenseVS
Sarriana26 Nov, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Oira, OurenseUD Ourense VS Sarriana match
AlondrasVS
Betanzos26 Nov, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Betanzos match
SomozasVS
Silva26 Nov, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Silva match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Estradense25 Nov, 2023 (18:15 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal Arteixo, ArteixoAtlético Arteixo VS Estradense match
ViveiroVS
Polvorín26 Nov, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Polvorín match
Rápido BouzasVS
Barbadás25 Nov, 2023 (19:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Barbadás match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Arzúa26 Nov, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedInstalaciones Deportivas da Madroa - Campo 2, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Arzúa match
BergantiñosVS
Pontevedra II03 Dec, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Pontevedra II match
ArosaVS
UD Ourense02 Dec, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Vilaxoán, PontevedraArosa VS UD Ourense match
SarrianaVS
Alondras03 Dec, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Alondras match
BetanzosVS
Somozas03 Dec, 2023 (16:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Somozas match
SilvaVS
Atlético Arteixo03 Dec, 2023 (12:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Atlético Arteixo match
EstradenseVS
Viveiro03 Dec, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Viveiro match
PolvorínVS
Rápido Bouzas03 Dec, 2023 (12:30 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Rápido Bouzas match
BarbadásVS
Celta de Vigo III02 Dec, 2023 (16:15 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Celta de Vigo III match
PaiosacoVS
Arzúa03 Dec, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Arzúa match
Pontevedra IIVS
Paiosaco16 Dec, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal A Seca, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Paiosaco match
UD OurenseVS
Bergantiños16 Dec, 2023 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Oira, OurenseUD Ourense VS Bergantiños match
AlondrasVS
Arosa17 Dec, 2023 (16:30 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Arosa match
SomozasVS
Sarriana17 Dec, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Sarriana match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Betanzos16 Dec, 2023 (18:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal Arteixo, ArteixoAtlético Arteixo VS Betanzos match
ViveiroVS
Silva17 Dec, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Silva match
Rápido BouzasVS
Estradense16 Dec, 2023 (19:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Estradense match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Polvorín17 Dec, 2023 (12:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Polvorín match
ArzúaVS
Barbadás17 Dec, 2023 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Barbadás match
Pontevedra IIVS
UD Ourense06 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal A Seca, PontevedraPontevedra II VS UD Ourense match
BergantiñosVS
Alondras07 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Alondras match
ArosaVS
Somozas07 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Somozas match
SarrianaVS
Atlético Arteixo07 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Atlético Arteixo match
BetanzosVS
Viveiro07 Jan, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Viveiro match
SilvaVS
Rápido Bouzas07 Jan, 2024 (12:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Rápido Bouzas match
EstradenseVS
Celta de Vigo III07 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Celta de Vigo III match
PolvorínVS
Arzúa07 Jan, 2024 (15:30 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Arzúa match
PaiosacoVS
Barbadás07 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Barbadás match
PaiosacoVS
UD Ourense14 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS UD Ourense match
AlondrasVS
Pontevedra II14 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Pontevedra II match
SomozasVS
Bergantiños14 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Bergantiños match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Arosa13 Jan, 2024 (18:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal Arteixo, ArteixoAtlético Arteixo VS Arosa match
ViveiroVS
Sarriana14 Jan, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Sarriana match
Rápido BouzasVS
Betanzos13 Jan, 2024 (18:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Betanzos match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Silva14 Jan, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedInstalaciones Deportivas da Madroa - Campo 2, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Silva match
ArzúaVS
Estradense14 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Estradense match
BarbadásVS
Polvorín14 Jan, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Polvorín match
UD OurenseVS
Alondras21 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Oira, OurenseUD Ourense VS Alondras match
Pontevedra IIVS
Somozas20 Jan, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Futbol A Xunqueira, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Somozas match
BergantiñosVS
Atlético Arteixo21 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Atlético Arteixo match
ArosaVS
Viveiro21 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Viveiro match
SarrianaVS
Rápido Bouzas20 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Rápido Bouzas match
BetanzosVS
Celta de Vigo III21 Jan, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Celta de Vigo III match
SilvaVS
Arzúa21 Jan, 2024 (12:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Arzúa match
EstradenseVS
Barbadás21 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Barbadás match
PolvorínVS
Paiosaco21 Jan, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Paiosaco match
EstradenseVS
Polvorín28 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Polvorín match
SilvaVS
Barbadás27 Jan, 2024 (18:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Barbadás match
BetanzosVS
Arzúa28 Jan, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Arzúa match
SarrianaVS
Celta de Vigo III28 Jan, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Celta de Vigo III match
ArosaVS
Rápido Bouzas28 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Rápido Bouzas match
BergantiñosVS
Viveiro28 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Viveiro match
Pontevedra IIVS
Atlético Arteixo27 Jan, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Futbol A Xunqueira, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Atlético Arteixo match
UD OurenseVS
Somozas28 Jan, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedCampo de futbol Albán, OurenseUD Ourense VS Somozas match
AlondrasVS
Paiosaco28 Jan, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Paiosaco match
PaiosacoVS
Estradense04 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Estradense match
PolvorínVS
Silva04 Feb, 2024 (17:30 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Silva match
BarbadásVS
Betanzos03 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Betanzos match
ArzúaVS
Sarriana04 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Sarriana match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Arosa04 Feb, 2024 (13:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Arosa match
Rápido BouzasVS
Bergantiños03 Feb, 2024 (19:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Bergantiños match
ViveiroVS
Pontevedra II04 Feb, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Pontevedra II match
Atlético ArteixoVS
UD Ourense04 Feb, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal Arteixo, ArteixoAtlético Arteixo VS UD Ourense match
SomozasVS
Alondras03 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Alondras match
SilvaVS
Estradense11 Feb, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Estradense match
BetanzosVS
Polvorín11 Feb, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Polvorín match
SarrianaVS
Barbadás10 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Barbadás match
ArosaVS
Arzúa11 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Arzúa match
BergantiñosVS
Celta de Vigo III10 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Celta de Vigo III match
Pontevedra IIVS
Rápido Bouzas11 Feb, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal A Seca, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Rápido Bouzas match
UD OurenseVS
Viveiro11 Feb, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Oira, OurenseUD Ourense VS Viveiro match
AlondrasVS
Atlético Arteixo10 Feb, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Atlético Arteixo match
SomozasVS
Paiosaco10 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Paiosaco match
PaiosacoVS
Silva18 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Silva match
EstradenseVS
Betanzos18 Feb, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Betanzos match
PolvorínVS
Sarriana17 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Anxo Carro, LugoPolvorín VS Sarriana match
BarbadásVS
Arosa17 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Arosa match
ArzúaVS
Bergantiños18 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Bergantiños match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Pontevedra II18 Feb, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Pontevedra II match
Rápido BouzasVS
UD Ourense17 Feb, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS UD Ourense match
ViveiroVS
Alondras18 Feb, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Alondras match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Somozas17 Feb, 2024 (18:15 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal Arteixo, ArteixoAtlético Arteixo VS Somozas match
BetanzosVS
Silva25 Feb, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Silva match
SarrianaVS
Estradense25 Feb, 2024 (12:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Estradense match
ArosaVS
Polvorín25 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Polvorín match
BergantiñosVS
Barbadás25 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Barbadás match
Pontevedra IIVS
Arzúa25 Feb, 2024 (19:30 local )Match FinishedCampo Manolo Barreiro 2, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Arzúa match
UD OurenseVS
Celta de Vigo III24 Feb, 2024 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Oira, OurenseUD Ourense VS Celta de Vigo III match
AlondrasVS
Rápido Bouzas25 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Rápido Bouzas match
SomozasVS
Viveiro25 Feb, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Viveiro match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Paiosaco25 Feb, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal Arteixo, ArteixoAtlético Arteixo VS Paiosaco match
PaiosacoVS
Betanzos03 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Betanzos match
SilvaVS
Sarriana02 Mar, 2024 (18:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Sarriana match
EstradenseVS
Arosa03 Mar, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Arosa match
PolvorínVS
Bergantiños03 Mar, 2024 (13:30 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Bergantiños match
BarbadásVS
Pontevedra II03 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Pontevedra II match
ArzúaVS
UD Ourense02 Mar, 2024 (18:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS UD Ourense match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Alondras03 Mar, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Alondras match
Rápido BouzasVS
Somozas02 Mar, 2024 (18:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Somozas match
ViveiroVS
Atlético Arteixo03 Mar, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Atlético Arteixo match
SarrianaVS
Betanzos10 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Betanzos match
ArosaVS
Silva10 Mar, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Silva match
BergantiñosVS
Estradense10 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Estradense match
Pontevedra IIVS
Polvorín10 Mar, 2024 (19:30 local )Match FinishedCampo Manolo Barreiro 2, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Polvorín match
UD OurenseVS
Barbadás10 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Oira, OurenseUD Ourense VS Barbadás match
AlondrasVS
Arzúa09 Mar, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Arzúa match
SomozasVS
Celta de Vigo III09 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Celta de Vigo III match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Rápido Bouzas10 Mar, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal Arteixo, ArteixoAtlético Arteixo VS Rápido Bouzas match
ViveiroVS
Paiosaco10 Mar, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Paiosaco match
PaiosacoVS
Sarriana28 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Sarriana match
BetanzosVS
Arosa28 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Arosa match
SilvaVS
Bergantiños28 Mar, 2024 (12:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Bergantiños match
EstradenseVS
Pontevedra II28 Mar, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Pontevedra II match
PolvorínVS
UD Ourense28 Mar, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS UD Ourense match
BarbadásVS
Alondras28 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Alondras match
ArzúaVS
Somozas28 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Somozas match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Atlético Arteixo28 Mar, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Atlético Arteixo match
Rápido BouzasVS
Viveiro28 Mar, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Viveiro match
ArosaVS
Sarriana23 Mar, 2024 (20:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Sarriana match
BergantiñosVS
Betanzos23 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Betanzos match
Pontevedra IIVS
Silva23 Mar, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Futbol A Xunqueira, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Silva match
UD OurenseVS
Estradense23 Mar, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Oira, OurenseUD Ourense VS Estradense match
AlondrasVS
Polvorín23 Mar, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Polvorín match
SomozasVS
Barbadás24 Mar, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Barbadás match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Arzúa23 Mar, 2024 (18:15 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal Arteixo, ArteixoAtlético Arteixo VS Arzúa match
ViveiroVS
Celta de Vigo III23 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Celta de Vigo III match
Rápido BouzasVS
Paiosaco23 Mar, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Paiosaco match
PaiosacoVS
Arosa31 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Arosa match
SarrianaVS
Bergantiños31 Mar, 2024 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Bergantiños match
BetanzosVS
Pontevedra II31 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Pontevedra II match
SilvaVS
UD Ourense31 Mar, 2024 (12:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS UD Ourense match
EstradenseVS
Alondras31 Mar, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Alondras match
PolvorínVS
Somozas31 Mar, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Somozas match
BarbadásVS
Atlético Arteixo31 Mar, 2024 (17:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Atlético Arteixo match
ArzúaVS
Viveiro31 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Viveiro match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Rápido Bouzas31 Mar, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Rápido Bouzas match
BergantiñosVS
Arosa07 Apr, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Arosa match
Pontevedra IIVS
Sarriana06 Apr, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Manolo Barreiro 2, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Sarriana match
UD OurenseVS
Betanzos07 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio O Couto, OurenseUD Ourense VS Betanzos match
AlondrasVS
Silva07 Apr, 2024 (16:30 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Silva match
SomozasVS
Estradense07 Apr, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Estradense match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Polvorín06 Apr, 2024 (18:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal Arteixo, ArteixoAtlético Arteixo VS Polvorín match
ViveiroVS
Barbadás07 Apr, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Barbadás match
Rápido BouzasVS
Arzúa06 Apr, 2024 (19:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Arzúa match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Paiosaco07 Apr, 2024 (12:30 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Paiosaco match
PaiosacoVS
Bergantiños14 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Bergantiños match
ArosaVS
Pontevedra II14 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Pontevedra II match
SarrianaVS
UD Ourense14 Apr, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS UD Ourense match
BetanzosVS
Alondras14 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Alondras match
SilvaVS
Somozas13 Apr, 2024 (18:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Somozas match
EstradenseVS
Atlético Arteixo13 Apr, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Atlético Arteixo match
PolvorínVS
Viveiro13 Apr, 2024 (17:30 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Viveiro match
BarbadásVS
Rápido Bouzas13 Apr, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Rápido Bouzas match
ArzúaVS
Celta de Vigo III14 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Celta de Vigo III match
Pontevedra IIVS
Bergantiños20 Apr, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Manolo Barreiro 2, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Bergantiños match
UD OurenseVS
Arosa21 Apr, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio O Couto, OurenseUD Ourense VS Arosa match
AlondrasVS
Sarriana21 Apr, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Sarriana match
SomozasVS
Betanzos21 Apr, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Betanzos match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Silva21 Apr, 2024 (12:15 local )Match FinishedPonte Dos Brozos Sintético, La CoruñaAtlético Arteixo VS Silva match
ViveiroVS
Estradense21 Apr, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Estradense match
Rápido BouzasVS
Polvorín20 Apr, 2024 (19:30 local )Match FinishedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Polvorín match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Barbadás20 Apr, 2024 (17:30 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Barbadás match
ArzúaVS
Paiosaco21 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Paiosaco match
PaiosacoVS
Pontevedra II27 Apr, 2024 (19:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Pontevedra II match
BergantiñosVS
UD Ourense27 Apr, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS UD Ourense match
ArosaVS
Alondras28 Apr, 2024 (17:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Alondras match
SarrianaVS
Somozas27 Apr, 2024 (19:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Somozas match
BetanzosVS
Atlético Arteixo27 Apr, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Atlético Arteixo match
SilvaVS
Viveiro27 Apr, 2024 (18:15 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Viveiro match
EstradenseVS
Rápido Bouzas27 Apr, 2024 (19:00 local )Match FinishedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Rápido Bouzas match
PolvorínVS
Celta de Vigo III27 Apr, 2024 (16:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Celta de Vigo III match
BarbadásVS
Arzúa27 Apr, 2024 (18:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Arzúa match
UD OurenseVS
Pontevedra II01 May, 2024 (18:00 local )First HalfEstadio O Couto, OurenseUD Ourense VS Pontevedra II match
AlondrasVS
Bergantiños01 May, 2024 (18:00 local )First HalfCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS Bergantiños match
SomozasVS
Arosa01 May, 2024 (18:00 local )First HalfEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Arosa match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Sarriana01 May, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedPonte Dos Brozos Sintético, La CoruñaAtlético Arteixo VS Sarriana match
ViveiroVS
Betanzos01 May, 2024 (18:00 local )Not StartedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Betanzos match
Rápido BouzasVS
Silva01 May, 2024 (16:30 local )Second HalfEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Silva match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Estradense01 May, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Estradense match
ArzúaVS
Polvorín01 May, 2024 (12:00 local )Match FinishedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Polvorín match
BarbadásVS
Paiosaco01 May, 2024 (18:00 local )First HalfEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Paiosaco match
UD OurenseVS
Paiosaco05 May, 2024 (18:00 local )Not StartedEstadio Municipal de Oira, OurenseUD Ourense VS Paiosaco match
Pontevedra IIVS
Alondras05 May, 2024 (18:00 local )Not StartedEstadio Municipal de Pasarón, PontevedraPontevedra II VS Alondras match
BergantiñosVS
Somozas05 May, 2024 (18:00 local )Not StartedEstadio As Eiroas, CarballoBergantiños VS Somozas match
ArosaVS
Atlético Arteixo05 May, 2024 (18:00 local )Not StartedEstadio A Lomba, Vilagarcía de ArousaArosa VS Atlético Arteixo match
SarrianaVS
Viveiro05 May, 2024 (18:00 local )Not StartedEstadio Municipal De Ribela, SarriaSarriana VS Viveiro match
BetanzosVS
Rápido Bouzas05 May, 2024 (18:00 local )Not StartedEstadio García Hermanos, BetanzosBetanzos VS Rápido Bouzas match
SilvaVS
Celta de Vigo III05 May, 2024 (18:00 local )Not StartedCampo Municipal de Fútbol Rodrigo García Vizoso, La CoruñaSilva VS Celta de Vigo III match
EstradenseVS
Arzúa05 May, 2024 (18:00 local )Not StartedCampo Municipal do Concello da Estrada, A EstradaEstradense VS Arzúa match
PolvorínVS
Barbadás05 May, 2024 (18:00 local )Not StartedCampo de Fútbol A Cheda, LugoPolvorín VS Barbadás match
AlondrasVS
UD Ourense12 May, 2024 (02:00 local )Time to be definedCampo do Morrazo, CangasAlondras VS UD Ourense match
SomozasVS
Pontevedra II12 May, 2024 (02:00 local )Time to be definedEstadio Alcalde Manuel Candocia, As SomozasSomozas VS Pontevedra II match
Atlético ArteixoVS
Bergantiños12 May, 2024 (02:00 local )Time to be definedEstadio Municipal Arteixo, ArteixoAtlético Arteixo VS Bergantiños match
ViveiroVS
Arosa12 May, 2024 (02:00 local )Time to be definedEstadio Municipal de Cantarrana, ViveiroViveiro VS Arosa match
Rápido BouzasVS
Sarriana12 May, 2024 (02:00 local )Time to be definedEstadio Baltasar Pujales, VigoRápido Bouzas VS Sarriana match
Celta de Vigo IIIVS
Betanzos12 May, 2024 (02:00 local )Time to be definedCampo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro, VigoCelta de Vigo III VS Betanzos match
ArzúaVS
Silva12 May, 2024 (02:00 local )Time to be definedEstadio Do Viso, ArzúaArzúa VS Silva match
BarbadásVS
Estradense12 May, 2024 (02:00 local )Time to be definedEstadio Os Carrís, BarbadásBarbadás VS Estradense match
PaiosacoVS
Polvorín12 May, 2024 (02:00 local )Time to be definedCampo Porta Santa, A LarachaPaiosaco VS Polvorín match
0
Page Rating 0
0%